May 2021 Winners


Congratulations to the winners!

May 2021 Winners


Congratulations to the winners!

An Apple iPad Air 64GB worth $1079!
  • Goh Nee Kiong
  • Lee Wai Yee
  • Veeramuthu Ramkumar
  • Vijay Anand Baskar


A hair makeover (1 tone hair colour + treatment) worth $280!
  • Madhappan Sivasidambaram
  • Robinson S Anthonysamy
  • Ng Chin Soon


A set of StarHub Smart WiFi Pro worth $399!
  • Lok Chiew Mei
  • Evwin Neo Ze Yin


Golden Village Movie voucher!
  • Kunal Kanaiyalal Vatyani
  • Irene Tan Geck Hui
  • Nursyukri Bin Azmi
  • Lim Nguan Mui
  • Lim Har Mei
  • Tan Kai Wee
  • Ng York Kheng
  • Mayadevi D/o Tikamdas Mrs Mayadevi Harishkumar
  • Tan Choon Teng
  • Neo Say Boon Alan
  • You Chiaw Mei
  • Maliwat Rafael Del Prado
  • Chan Bin Chyn
  • Chong Ching Fong
  • Chan Mun San
  • Tian Yu
  • Ong Hwee Bee Angeline
  • Soh Shee Weng Daniel
  • Teo Zhao Liang Ivan
  • Tan Chi Yaw
  • Lim Phoy Lai
  • Cleo Tan Peck Har
  • Soh Siew Khim
  • Desmond Poh Minh Hou
  • Chan Tian Yang
  • Lim Jia Jie, Edwind
  • Buan Mari Franz Pabalan
  • Wong Kee Chin
  • Alfred Bucud Mangalindan
  • Chan Shee Mun
  • Chloe Ang Kai Yee
  • Ang Zhew Hwee
  • Tay Chen Hai C
  • Lim Bee Chiao
  • Chng Wei Cong
  • Loh Ruo Yu
  • Chuah Chong Hooi
  • Koh Kim Seng
  • Ng Khee Ming
  • Sia Boon Siong
  • Wee Kim Lian Rebecca
  • Lim Aik Pin Alvin
  • Anonuevo Dexter Abadilla
  • Lim Siew Lin Susan Rachel
  • Ong Jian Hua
  • Evwin Neo Ze Yin
  • Pereira Ian Kok Onn
  • Foong Meng Chee
  • Neo Koon Tee
  • Chew Woon Choon
  • Tan Chit Siang
  • Lim Tze Hui
  • Lee Wai Yee
  • Han Wei Chou
  • Phuah Chun Cai
  • Carino Farrah Arnoco
  • Yeo Hung Hee Benjamin
  • Tan Hyong Lian
  • Bonggu Sung
  • Danny Tan Heng San
  • Leila Guevarra
  • Mohamad Azmil Bin Mohamed Rusli
  • Raymond Chua Eng Wah
  • Tan Chun Kiat Jonathan
  • Wong Hoi Khian
  • Teo Kah Heng
  • Pang Boon Chin
  • Loke Chang Seng
  • Wendy Lim Wee Na
  • Ong Bee Hong Selina
  • Lim Chee Peng
  • Subol Eugene Morada
  • Marjunin Bin Zianal
  • Guerra Henry Lopez
  • Crisostomo Cesar Jr Mallari
  • Yoong Pei Yit
  • Chia Tee Lee, Jonathan
  • Seri Ariyanti Binte Senin
  • Cardenas Ariel Cristobal
  • Loo Zhi Wei, Aaron
  • Carol Ng
  • Mohamed Nasrul Ekram Bin Makmon
  • Kong Kin Sheng
  • Yeo Wee Seong
  • Tejada Noel De Torres
  • Mohamed Shalihin Bin Arshad
  • Loh Hui En Brenda
  • Poh Sor Hoon
  • Ng Ting Hsiang
  • Dong Hanwen, Melvin
  • Sng Wee Peng Vincent
  • Chia Siah Chai
  • Hein Min Soe
  • Yeo Thiam Peng
  • Chen Junwei
  • Rajeswary D/o Mogan
  • Choo Poh Hoon
  • Yip Eng How Jeremy
  • Tang Kheng Seng
  • Seah Shao Qi

Winners will be notified via email or mail.