Apr 2021 Winners


Congratulations to the winners!

Apr 2021 Winners


Congratulations to the winners!

A Samsung Galaxy Watch3 LTE worth $748!
  • Florence Belmes Bedar
  • Seah Yong Sheng
  • Liew Lui Eng
  • Husein Jono
  • Chuink Teck Bee
  • Lee Ting Ting


A Samsung Galaxy Buds Pro worth $308!
  • Elangovan Reghupathi
  • Muhammad Yusri Bin Karim
  • Ng Dz Chyu
  • Kenny Tng Chu Ju
  • Chan Jianrong Daren
  • Tan Lee Zi


Golden Village Movie voucher
  • Mandal Jake Go
  • Leow Peng Peng
  • Yong Chee Onn Albert
  • Tan Boon Heng
  • Wong Siew Khuan
  • Tan Chua Seng Andrew
  • Albert Tan Kai Wee
  • Foo Su Lin
  • Koh Boon Chye
  • Wee Hock Meng Victor
  • Lim Kong Wah
  • Tan Poh Jim Aloysius
  • Alcantara Marvin Jardiel
  • Poh Pei Pei
  • Ng Lay Har Connie
  • Loke Kum Meng
  • Lim Chun Liang Wilson
  • Choo Lin Shan Charmaine
  • Serene Yong Oi Lian
  • Chen Shao Jun,matthew
  • Moh Peck Yang
  • Ong Ming Hwee
  • Koh Yong Heng, Gary
  • Tang Kha Hooi
  • Fuah Ching Chei
  • Chua Chong Ling
  • Husain Darlene Bongalos
  • Rajaguru Kumar
  • Keng Yew Eng
  • Felicia Giovani
  • Chan Timothy
  • Phoon Wai Choy
  • Sum Tuck Mun
  • Koh Ching Yeong
  • Lai Kerk Chang
  • Low Chu Chow
  • Wong Kwok Cheong Simon
  • Ng Li Ling
  • Tan Lu Yuan Marcus
  • Tan Choon Howe
  • Loke Kok Hong ( Lu Guok Ang)
  • Seah Khoon Teck Edmund
  • Teo Si Bao Jackson
  • Poh Sheng Yum
  • Tan Joo Pin
  • Lim Shuyi
  • Lim Kim Guan
  • Ang Lip Hown Alick
  • Ong Yao Chong
  • Wong Weng Loong
  • Gowri D/o Ganesan
  • Edmund Sim Min
  • Lim Joo Heng
  • Ho Kum Fai
  • Wong Kok Leong
  • Goh Hun Pin
  • Low Hong Jye
  • Tang Fook Tien
  • Lim Eden
  • Tan Eng Leong Alan
  • Kong Kin Sheng
  • Chan Yew Peng
  • Cheng Thin Lam
  • Lee Woon Sin
  • Neo Duan Ting
  • Lim Yong Kiang
  • Sim Kean Yau
  • Norazhar Bin Ismail
  • Margaret Jean Klassen
  • Cho Kim Chai
  • Ong Wei Feng
  • Wong Weng Choon
  • Linda Cornelia Janse
  • Goh Heng Guan
  • Pang Li Jing
  • Kristian Ahlgren
  • Magendran A/l Ramachandran
  • Ooi Tian Peng
  • Koh Jin Ngee
  • Tan Chor Yeh
  • Goh Lee Keow
  • Aw Bee Kuan
  • Lim Swee Lan
  • Boon Hai Kuang
  • Lim Chee Peng
  • Nurhayatie Binte Ghaffor
  • Benjamin Lee Kee Tat
  • Lim Siew Ching
  • Ang Seng Meng
  • Low Chiew Ngoh
  • Lee Chee Heong
  • Heng Susie
  • Ng Ting Yang
  • Kris Mark Sabayle Misa
  • Cai Kiang Liang
  • Thiha Tun
  • Woo Wee Chin
  • Tan Li Jie
  • Muhammad Husaini Bin Abdol Rahim
  • Tay Seok Eng

Winners will be notified via email or mail.