Catch UEFA EURO 2020 on LIVENow with StarHub

LIVENow is the Official Broadcaster of UEFA EURO 2020. Catch all the action from UEFA EURO 2020 happening 12 Jun to 12 Jul 2021 exclusively on LIVENow!

Sign up for LIVENow with StarHub at only $94 (U.P. $98) to catch all 51 LIVE matches!
Plus, FREE access to one non-sports event on LIVENow, only with StarHub.

Non-sports event on LIVENow include live music concerts, fitness workouts, stand-up comedies and more!

 

Add LIVENow to your TV, Broadband or Mobile subscription. 

For existing StarHub customers, simply add on LIVENow to your TV, Mobile or Broadband subscription!

Subscribe on My StarHub App via the Lifestyle tab.

 

For new customers, visit any StarHub Shop to find out more. 

 

 

Activate your UEFA EURO access on LIVENow

Check out our step-by-step guide on how to activate your UEFA EURO 2020 access on LIVENow and start watching.


NOTE: 

  • UEFA EURO 2020™ Terms & Conditions apply.
  • FREE access to one non-sports event on LIVENow include live music concerts, fitness workouts, stand-up comedies and more, such as Ellie Goulding’s “Brightest Blue”, Dua Lipa’s “Studio 2054”, Pete Tong’s “O Come All Ye Ravers”, Ellie Goulding’s “Brightest Blue Experience”, Gorillaz’ “Song Machine Live from Kong”, first American Express UNSTAGED of 2021 with Maroon 5 and One World: Together At Home concert in support of the World Health Organisations Covid-19 relief efforts.

Match Schedules for UEFA EURO 2020™

Date (SG)

Time (SGT)

Match

Stage

Team 1

Team 2

Result

Saturday, 12 June 

 

3:00am

1

Group A

Turkey

Italy

Italy

9:00pm

2

Group A

Wales

Switzerland

Draw

Sunday, 13 June

12:00am

3

Group B

Denmark

Finland

Finland

3:00am

4

Group B

Belgium

Russia

Belgium

9:00pm

5

Group D

England

Croatia

England

Monday, 14 June 

12:00am

6

Group C

Austria

North Macedonia

Austria

3:00am

7

Group C

Netherlands

Ukraine

Netherlands

9:00pm

8

Group D

Scotland

Czech Republic

Czech Republic

Tuesday, 15 June 

12:00am

9

Group E

Poland

Slovakia

Slovakia

3:00am

10

Group E

Spain

Sweden

Draw

Wednesday, 16 June 

12:00am

11

Group F

Hungary

Portugal

Portugal

3:00am

12

Group F

France

Germany

France

9:00pm

13

Group B

Finland

Russia

Russia

Thursday, 17 June 

12:00am

14

Group A

Turkey

Wales

Wales

03:00am

15

Group A

Italy

Switzerland

Italy

09:00pm

16

Group C

Ukraine

North Macedonia

Ukraine

Friday, 18 June 

12:00am

17

Group B

Denmark

Belgium

Belgium

03:00am

18

Group C

Netherlands

Austria

Netherlands

09:00pm

19

Group E

Sweden

Slovakia

Sweden

Saturday, 19 June 

12:00am

20

Group D

Croatia

Czech Republic

Draw

03:00am

21

Group D

England

Scotland

Draw

09:00pm

22

Group F

Hungary

France

Draw

Sunday, 20 June 

12:00am

23

Group F

Portugal

Germany

Germany

03:00am

24

Group E

Spain

Poland

Draw

Monday, 21 June 

12:00am

25

Group A

Italy

Wales

Italy

12:00am

26

Group A

Switzerland

Turkey

Switzerland

Tuesday, 22 June 

12:00am

27

Group C

Ukraine

Austria

Austria

12:00am

28

Group C

North Macedonia

Netherlands

Netherlands

03:00am

29

Group B

Russia

Denmark

Denmark

03:00am

30

Group B

Finland

Belgium

Belgium

Wednesday, 23 June 

03:00am

31

Group D

Croatia

Scotland

Croatia

03:00am

32

Group D

Czech Republic

England

England

Thursday, 24 June 

12:00am

33

Group E

Sweden

Poland

Sweden

12:00am

34

Group E

Slovakia

Spain

Spain

03:00am

35

Group F

Portugal

France

Draw

03:00am

36

Group F

Germany

Hungary

Draw

Sunday,  27 June 

12:00am

37

Round of 16

Wales

Denmark

-

03:00am

38

Italy

Austria

-

Monday, 28 June 

12:00am

39

Netherlands

Czech Republic

-

03:00am

40

Belgium

Portugal

-

Tuesday, 29 June 

12:00am

41

Croatia

Spain

-

03:00am

42

France 

Switzerland

-

Wednesday, 30 June 

12:00am

43

England

Germany

-

03:00am

44

Sweden

Ukraine

-

Saturday, 3 July 

12:00am

45

Quarter-finals

Winner Match 37

Winner Match 39

-

03:00am

46

Winner Match 38

Winner Match 42

-

Sunday, 4 July

 

12:00am

47

Winner Match 41

Winner Match 43

-

03:00am

48

Winner Match 40

Winner Match 44

-

Wednesday, 7 July

03:00am

49

Semi-finals

Winner Match 45

Winner Match 46

-

Thursday, 8 July 

03:00am

50

Winner Match 47

Winner Match 48

-

Monday, 12 July

03:00am

51

Final

Winner Match 49

Winner Match 50

-

Live programming may be subject to changes