• 													Congratulations 
    to the winners!

  • Congratulations
    to the winners!

Jacky Cheung "A Classic Tour" 2018
Lucky Draw
Find out who are the lucky 100 winners here!

Grand Prize Winners x 10:
You have won 1 pair of Category 1 tickets ($736).

Name NRIC
Chan Yong Yong Carol
SXXXX520I
Heng Soo Lee Lynn
SXXXX988H
Lee Lin Chin
SXXXX518G
Leow Seng Wen Edwin
SXXXX572D 
Ooi Wei Kien
SXXXX533C
Poh Guang Yi
SXXXX248F 
Thong Jun Wen
SXXXX589C 
Wee Yong Thiam
SXXXX340F 
Weong Siow Pin
SXXXX031D 
Zeng Feng
SXXXX069F 

Consolation Prize Winners X 90:
You have won 1 pair of Category 7 tickets ($336).

Name  NRIC 
Bek Wee Sia Ivan SXXXX032B
Calvin Chua Boon Ping SXXXX182A
Chan Bin Chyn SXXXX162D
Chan Yew Pang SXXXX508Z 
Cheu Pang Cheong SXXXX076I
Chia Chee Feng SXXXX595B
Chok Fen Leong SXXXX423F
Chong Jun Huat SXXXX532G
Chong Shook Foon SXXXX451H
Chong Yi Hua SXXXX142I
Chow Chew Ling SXXXX442B
Chua Poh Yee Linda SXXXX308Z 
Chua Yong Chin SXXXX249Z 
Eng Chea Seng SXXXX968I 
Gan Chun Hooi SXXXX605Z 
Goh Boon Hock SXXXX018A 
Gysler Sylvain SXXXX300G 
Ho Beng Yeung SXXXX156A 
Hu Yong GXXXX915U 
Huang Hai Han GXXXX839X 
Khoo Jianwen Jospeh SXXXX772E 
Kok Pei San  SXXXX176C 
Kong Hor Yan  SXXXX117C 
Kuan Shee Cheong  SXXXX249D 
Kuik Sin Chin Gavin  SXXXX165H 
Lam Chee Khang  SXXXX348Z 
Lee Kah Hin  SXXXX409C 
Lee Soak Kuen  SXXXX458G 
Lee Thiam Huat Loren  SXXXX376Z 
Lee Yeong Sien Alan  SXXXX503D 
Lee Yilin Amelia  SXXXX620E 
Lek Wen Qing Lawrence  SXXXX557F 
Leong Kam Foong Lilian  SXXXX067J 
Li Wenhui Kelvin  SXXXX064I 
Liau Lan Yin  SXXXX270D 
Liew Pei Wen  SXXXX378H 
Liew Wen Huei  SXXXX360A 
Lim Puan Choon  SXXXX501H 
Ling Hong Choi Ronald  SXXXX418Z 
Long Soo Chye Addie  SXXXX997B 
Low Hak Cheng SXXXX653B
Low Lee Hua  SXXXX549J 
Low Wee Guan SXXXX818Z 
Lum Sek Hon SXXXX832A 
Mary Kwok Siu Fang  SXXXX575D 
Ng Cai Wen, Gerald  SXXXX467J 
Ng Chun Keat  SXXXX358Z 
Ng Kim Yong  SXXXX725H 
Ng Kok Chuan  SXXXX507J 
Ng Li Kian  SXXXX074Z 
Ng Sai Wan  SXXXX406E 
Ng Sue Ann  GXXXX991N 
Ng Wei Wen  SXXXX875E 
Ong Chun Ming  SXXXX190H 
Ow Hoay Kun  SXXXX777A 
Rajen Rajaratnam Arrmugam SXXXX043J
Richard Goh Teck Boon  SXXXX928I 
Salina Chin Mei Ling  SXXXX319H 
Sam Shu Hui  SXXXX650G 
Sam Sing Chong  SXXXX224A 
See Kim Poh Melvyn  SXXXX643Z 
See Phuay Choo  SXXXX041A 
Sih Yen Ping  SXXXX832D 
Sim Sun Mei  SXXXX800G 
Sng Shi Han Dixie  SXXXX147C 
Susie Chan Tho Lin  SXXXX323A 
Tan Choon How  SXXXX437A 
Tan Gek Kee  SXXXX655J 
Tan Hock Aun  SXXXX856J 
Tan Kim Sing  SXXXX739G 
Tan Sam Meng  SXXXX863A 
Tan Soon Meng  SXXXX499B 
Tan Xiaozhi  SXXXX927J 
Tay Swee Hoe  SXXXX337F 
Toh Bee Lay  SXXXX047G 
Toh Chwee Keong  SXXXX494H 
Toh Wei Kang Desmond  SXXXX515G 
Tsui Ying Chiu  SXXXX468Z 
Wang Meng Siang  SXXXX479A 
Wong Pek San  SXXXX571H 
Wong Tee Yeang  SXXXX458H 
Xiao Dajun  SXXXX560E 
Yam Kin Chuen  SXXXX485F 
Yan Chun Hoe  SXXXX120Z 
Yap Yew Hwee  SXXXX203J 
Ye Xuhui SXXXX580B 
Yee Kok Kheong  SXXXX553F 
Yeo Zheng Hao Eugene  SXXXX622J 
Yong Kuo Hsiang  SXXXX756Z 
Zhao Zhe  SXXXX781A 
Winners have been notified via phone, email or mail.